RERA Registered channel partners

Lake Riviera

Sr. No. Name RERA registration No.
The Corporate Real Estate World A51900001462
SAI ESTATE CONSULTANTS CHEMBUR PRIVATE LIMITED A51800000147
ANAROCK Property Consultants Pvt. Ltd. A51900000108
HDFC Realty Limited A51900000107
ICICI Home Finance Company Limited A51800000727
Property Buyers Club LLP A51900000915
Makhija Universal LLP A51900001289
Karan Suraj Bathija A51800000353
JM Financial Products Limited A51900000277
JONES LANG LASALLE RESIDENTIAL PRIVATE LIMITED A51900000108
NEETA MEHTA A51800000689
RITESH CHAWLA(REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT) A51800003083
RAJIV PUNJABI(Estate Consultant) REA51800015340
HITESH ESTATE CONSULTANT A51800000689
Suraj Amar Wadhwa A51800003590
KUNAL ESTATE AGENCY A51800009806
SAI DEEP ESTATE AGENCY A51800011942
Suraj Amar Wadhwa A51800003590
SAURAV VARMA A5180001243
ANAROCK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED A51900000108
360 REALTORS LLP A51900000246
Anand Banjara A51800007079
ANKIT BAJAJ ESTATE CONSULTANT A51800006679
ESSKAY REALTORS A51800001235
HOME MAKER ( REAL ESTATE & PROPERTIES ) A51800012119
(Real Estate Consultants & Investments) A51800003875
Blue Lotus A51700003670
Reshma Rohira A51800041201
ASHESH PRAVINA GORADIA A51800008647
RAVI JETHANI A51800000602
ANKIT BAJAJ ESTATE CONSULTANT A51800006679
MEGA REAL ESTATE A51800001588
ANKIT BAJAJ ESTATE CONSULTANT A51800006679