RERA Registered channel partners

Invictus

Sr. No. Name RERA registration No.
Sanket Sarfare A51900010447
Beant Singh Dhindsa A51800001398
Dinesh Pamnani A51900005647
Rippy Sethi A51800010029
Square Feet Property Consultant Private Limited A51800000818
Haresh Sadhuram Gurnani A51800001839
AmiSuzi Estate Consultants Pvt. Ltd A51800003170
MR. James L. D'souza A51800004988
Bre Housing A51700001367
Abhidi Retail Advisors Llp A51900002874
Abhidi Realty Advisors Pvt.Ltd. A51900002423
CBRE South Asia Pvt. Ltd. A51600003050
Mr. Jayesh Patel A51800001193
Mr. Dilip Adhav A51800002282
Mr. Deepak Kumar A51800002642
Fair Deal Realtors pvt ltd A51800000177
PropertyPistol Realty pvt ltd A51700000043
Divine homes A9900000329
Ravi Mohan Gehi A51800002016
Mumbai Makhija Universal LLP A51900001289
The Coporate Real estate World A51900001462
Property Buyers Club LLP A51900000915
Sunny Punjabi A51800000191
S S Realty A51800000725
Riddhi Siddhi Housing Llp A51800001069
Radius Realty Pvt Ltd A51800000564
Bobby John A51800000345
Karan Suraj Bathija A51800000353
Sagar Suresh Pishori A51800000472
Jones Lang Lasalle Residential Private Limited A51900000108
Real Deal Housing Private Limited A51800000540
Divya Housing Agency A51800001059
Hitesh Estate Consultancy A51800002731
Deepak Lachmandas Bathija A51800000138
Rajkumar H Bhojwani A51800000031
Piyush Prakash Kothari A51900001478
Lakhi Batra A51900000640
Ajay Kukreja A51800000332
Rahul Shashikant Patel A51900001622
Ajay Sureshchandra Shah A51800000760
Mumbai Property Exchange A51900000211
Icici home finance A51800000727
Mr. Ashish Madhukar Rumde A51800000821
Dipesh H Vora Estate Agent A51800002214
Mrs. Hena Gulabani A51800002057
Mr. Ketan Jayant Mehta A51800000226
Mr. Rajmohan Agarwal A51800000081
Atlanta Estate A51800000103
Mr. Ravindra Arjun lad A99000001754
Mr. Ganesh Mishra A51900000519
Good Field Properties Pvt. Ltd A51900001071
Mr. Manoj Yagnik A51800000575
Mr. Mahendra Manglani A51800000222
Mr. Dimple Nalin Shah A51800002127
Mr. Parag Shah A51900000429
Mr. Vinit Suresh Singh A51800001309
Mr. Khushal Manilal Savla A51800002065
Mr. Altaf Roshanali Contractor A51800001857
Mr. Sudhir Kishin Chandwani A51800000875
Mr. Rajesh Suresh Naikare A52100000835
Mr. Bipul Ranjan Ray A51700000113
360 Realtors Llp A51900000246
Mr. Akshay Jain A51800000384
Mr. Daji Krishna Zinjurte A51800002380
Mr. Mukesh D Rohira A51800000617